Association Representatives

SCHOOL AR School Phone
Alpine Elementary Michelle Drangied, Cindy Anderson, Bob roy 720-652-8140
Altona Middle Amanda Menihan, Jill Fischaber 720-494-3980
Black Rock Elementary Beth Little 720-890-3995
Blue Mountain Elementary Kelly Dodds 720-652-8220
Burlington Elementary Vacant 303-776-8861
Career Development Ctr. Bill Anthony, Katlyn Spendlow 303-772-3333
Centennial Elementary Kara Smallwood 720-652-8240
Central Elementary Lenise Eiffert, Christina Stamper 303-776-3236
Coal Ridge Middle Malinda Dufour, Chelsea Tattershall 303-833-4176
Columbine Elementary Jen Giles 303-776-2840
Eagle Crest Elementary John Blaser 303-776-6200
Erie Elementary Madge Montgomery, Kevin Slick 303-828-3395
Erie Middle Murray Wallace, Norma Eitemiller 303-828-4213
Erie High Kristi Anderson, Matt Hicks, Julie Mitchell 303-828-3391
Fall River Elementary Patty Carmichael 720-652-7920
Frederick Sr. High Jonathan Rothman, Christina Smith 303-833-3533
Grand View Elementary Joan Scheuerman, Alyssa Rehder 303-702-8000
Hygiene Elementary Maridee Moll, Jessica Moore 720-652-8021
Indian Peaks Elementary Susie Hidalgo-Fahring 303-772-7240
Innovation Center Patty Hagan
L.S.C. Sandra Vazquez 303-485-6073
Legacy Elementary Vacant 720-652-8160
Longmont Estates Elementary Margee Sekich 720-652-8101
Longmont High Brian Kenney 303-776-6014
Longs Peak Middle Becky Large-Swope,Katrina Proctor, Joan Hollins 303-776-5611
Lyons Elementary Kate Burns 303-823-6915
Lyons Middle/Sr. High Karen Gregg, Jeff Klipstein 303-823-6631
Main Street - Audiology Melissa Newbanks 303-776-8674
Mead Elementary Anne O'Brien, Michelle Luckow 970-535-4488
Mead Middle Eric Salva, Megan Lawless 970-535-4447
Mead Senior Alex Garcia, Amber Vanzant, Abby Hicks 720-494-3940
Mountain View Elementary Sandra Stubblefield, Christine Thomas 720-652-8261
Niwot Elementary Jessica Easley 303-652-2828
Niwot High School Clark Burton 303-652-2550
Northridge Elementary Melanie Sapp, Brandi Ward 303-772-3040
Olde Columbine Rob Halsey 303-772-3333
Prairie Ridge Elementary Holly Viejobueno 720-494-3641
Red Hawk Elementary Laura Fitzgerald, Haila Hirto 303-774-2700
Rocky Mountain Elementary Casie Pihlak, Jennifer Goerlitz 303-772-6750
Sanborn Elementary Tammy Malcolm-Real, Leah Menzies 303-772-3838
Silver Creek Rod Anadon, Jennifer Mallette 720-494-3721
Skyline High School Alma Arellano, Michael Aragon 720-494-3741
Soaring Heights K8 Katie Kaminski, Shawna Werner 303-702-8020
Spark Discovery Preschool Amy Kuesel 720-652-7906
Special Services/Itinerant Eileen Maresca 303-772-7700
Sunset Middle School Diane Simonds, Ali DiCaro 303-776-3963
Thunder Valley Dana van der Hoeven, Zach Brake 303-833-2456
Timberline Cassandra Gilbert 303-772-7900
Trail Ridge Middle Marjorie Nagy, Cara Luchies 720-494-3820
Westview Middle School Ellie Decker, Carrie Proctor 303-772-3134