Association Representatives

SCHOOL AR School Phone
Alpine Elementary Cindy Anderson, Bob Roy 720-652-8140
Altona Middle Michelle Pulley, Jill Fischaber 720-494-3980
Black Rock Elementary Sarah Hightower 720-890-3995
Blue Mountain Elementary Kelly Dodds 720-652-8220
Burlington Elementary Scott Smith 303-776-8861
Career Development Ctr. Bill Anthony 303-772-3333
Centennial Elementary Amie Spendlow 720-652-8240
Central Elementary Lenise Eiffert, Christina Stamper 303-776-3236
Coal Ridge Middle Malinda Dufour 303-833-4176
Columbine Elementary Jen Giles 303-776-2840
Eagle Crest Elementary John Blaser 303-776-6200
Erie Elementary Madge Montgomery 303-828-3395
Erie Middle Murray Wallace, Jessica Butte 303-828-4213
Erie High Kristi Anderson, Russ Fox 303-828-3391
Fall River Elementary Sandy Whisman 720-652-7920
Frederick Sr. High Jonathan Rothman, Christina Smith 303-833-3533
Hygiene Elementary Maridee Moll, Jo Keller 720-652-8021
Indian Peaks Elementary Penny Valentine 303-772-7240
L.S.C. Patty Hagan 303-485-6073
Legacy Elementary Allyson Krupansky 720-652-8160
Longmont Estates Elementary Margee Sekich, Kyle Houghton 720-652-8101
Longmont High Kim Cash, Lea Phillips 303-776-6014
Longs Peak Middle Becky Large-Swope, Colin Rickman 303-776-5611
Lyons Elementary Kate Burns 303-823-6915
Lyons Middle/Sr. High Karen Gregg, Jeff Klipstein 303-823-6631
Main Street - Audiology Carol Love, Beth Cady Flatau 303-776-8674
Mead Elementary Natalie Wilson 970-535-4488
Mead Middle Eric Salva, Megan Lawless 970-535-4447
Mead Senior Megan Meyer, Abby Hicks 720-494-3940
Mountain View Elementary Sandra Stubblefield 720-652-8261
Niwot Elementary Anna Freeman 303-652-2828
Niwot High School Clark Burton 303-652-2550
Northridge Elementary vacant 303-772-3040
Olde Columbine David Glover 303-772-3333
Prairie Ridge Elementary Lori Dreitz, Mary Lacefield 720-494-3641
Red Hawk Elementary Shawna Werner 303-774-2700
Rocky Mountain Elementary Casie Pihlak, Erika Andrews 303-772-6750
Sanborn Elementary Tammy Malcolm-Real 303-772-3838
Silver Creek Rod Anadon 720-494-3721
Skyline High School Alma Arellano 720-494-3741
Spark Discovery Preschool vacant
Special Services/Itinerant Eileen Maresca 303-772-7700
Sunset Middle School Laura Lewis, Diane Simonds 303-776-3963
Thunder Valley Jennifer Garcia, Deb McEvers 303-833-2456
Timberline Olivia Alvarez, Rob Halsey 303-772-7900
Trail Ridge Middle Marjorie Nagy, Martina Garcia 720-494-3820
Westview Middle School Ellie Decker 303-772-3134

Comments are closed.