Association Representatives

SCHOOL AR School Phone
Alpine Elementary Michelle Drangeid, Bob Roy 720-652-8140
Altona Middle Michelle Pulley, Jill Fischaber 720-494-3980
Black Rock Elementary Sarah Hightower 720-890-3995
Blue Mountain Elementary Kelly Dodds 720-652-8220
Burlington Elementary Val Schineller 303-776-8861
Career Development Ctr. Bill Anthony 303-772-3333
Centennial Elementary Kara Smallwood 720-652-8240
Central Elementary Lenise Eiffert, Christina Stamper, Hillary Simonson 303-776-3236
Coal Ridge Middle Malinda Dufour 303-833-4176
Columbine Elementary Jen Giles, Nikki Miller 303-776-2840
Eagle Crest Elementary John Blaser 303-776-6200
Erie Elementary Madge Montgomery 303-828-3395
Erie Middle Murray Wallace, Bridget Shahinian 303-828-4213
Erie High Kristi Anderson, Matt Hicks, Cameron Hoxie 303-828-3391
Fall River Elementary Patty Carmichael 720-652-7920
Frederick Sr. High Jonathan Rothman, Christina Smith 303-833-3533
Grand View Elementary Joan Scheuerman, Alyssa Rehder 303-702-8000
Hygiene Elementary Maridee Moll, Jo Keller 720-652-8021
Indian Peaks Elementary Penny Valentine 303-772-7240
Innovation Center Patty Hagan 720-494-3969
L.S.C. Luis Chavez 303-485-6073
Legacy Elementary Theresa Randolph 720-652-8160
Longmont Estates Elementary Margee Sekich, Kyle Houghton 720-652-8101
Longmont High Brian Kenney 303-776-6014
Longs Peak Middle Becky Large-Swope, Colin Rickman 303-776-5611
Lyons Elementary Kate Burns 303-823-6915
Lyons Middle/Sr. High Karen Gregg, Jeff Klipstein 303-823-6631
Main Street - Audiology Allison Dicaro, Beth Cady Flatau 303-776-8674
Mead Elementary Vacant 970-535-4488
Mead Middle Eric Salva 970-535-4447
Mead Senior Megan Meyer, Abby Hicks 720-494-3940
Mountain View Elementary Sandra Stubblefield 720-652-8261
Niwot Elementary Anna Freeman, Melissa Calkins 303-652-2828
Niwot High School Clark Burton 303-652-2550
Northridge Elementary vacant 303-772-3040
Olde Columbine Angela Wessels 303-772-3333
Prairie Ridge Elementary Lori Dreitz, Holly Viejobueno 720-494-3641
Red Hawk Elementary Shawna Werner 303-774-2700
Rocky Mountain Elementary Casie Pihlak 303-772-6750
Sanborn Elementary Tammy Malcolm-Real, Leah Menzies 303-772-3838
Silver Creek Rod Anadon, Jennifer Mallette 720-494-3721
Skyline High School Alma Arellano, Michael Aragon 720-494-3741
Soaring Heights K8 Rachel Watkins, Elizabeth Kartiganer 303-702-8020
Spark Discovery Preschool Nicole Willis 720-652-7906
Special Services/Itinerant Eileen Maresca 303-772-7700
Sunset Middle School Dianne Simonds 303-776-3963
Thunder Valley Stacie Jordan, Laura Hoffman 303-833-2456
Timberline Olivia Alvarez, Rob Halsey, Mindy Leonhardt 303-772-7900
Trail Ridge Middle Marjorie Nagy, Martina Garcia 720-494-3820
Westview Middle School Ellie Decker 303-772-3134